CLICK HERE for printable version of Draw Schedule

TUESDAY MORNING LADIES 10:00 AM
    Jan-02 Jan-09 Jan-16 Jan-23 Jan-30
Team Plays ice Plays ice Plays ice Plays ice Plays ice
1 Birt 4 2 5 3 8 2 6 1 7 2
2 Creally 3 3 4 1 7 4 5 4 6 3
3 MacDonald 2 3 8 4 6 1 4 2 5 1
4 Moore 1 2 2 1 5 3 3 2 8 4
5 Noble 7 4 1 3 4 3 2 4 3 1
6 Rossiter 8 1 7 2 3 1 1 1 2 3
7 Squires 5 4 6 2 2 4 8 3 1 2
8 West 6 1 3 4 1 2 7 3 4 4
    Feb-06 Feb-13 Feb-20 Feb-27 Mar-06
Team Plays ice Plays ice Plays ice Plays ice Plays ice
1 Birt 8 2 2 3 3 4 4 2 5 3
2 Creally 7 4 1 3 8 2 3 3 4 1
3 MacDonald 6 1 7 2 1 4 2 3 8 4
4 Moore 5 3 6 4 7 1 1 2 2 1
5 Noble 4 3 8 1 6 3 7 4 1 3
6 Rossiter 3 1 4 4 5 3 8 1 7 2
7 Squires 2 4 3 2 4 1 5 4 6 2
8 West 1 2 5 1 2 2 6 1 3 4
TEAMS
SKIP Barb Birt 752-3322 SKIP Irene Creally 7852-0143 SKIP Molly MacDonald 752-5172
THIRD Marilylln Roney 586-6818 THIRD Ellen Coates 752-6088 THIRD Janise Johnson 752-6774
SECOND Diana Sneddon 594-9991 SECOND Wendy Anderson 752-5588 SECOND Nellie Peppin 738-0084
LEAD Leah Miltenberger 867-876-0721 LEAD Sandra Braithwaite 752-4832 LEAD Ida Kespe 752-7413
                 
SKIP Elly Moore 927-3523 SKIP Lynne Noble 752-3156 SKIP Lil Rossiter 738-0696
THIRD Eileen Leachman 594-5212 THIRD Joyce Ronyecz 752-8117 THIRD Bonnie Boyd 752-3036
SECOND Hilary Avis 752-0935 SECOND Deirdre Stekelenburg 954-0101 SECOND Wanda Bull 604 789-9777
LEAD Barb Clark 752-8424 LEAD Carol Bird 757-8403 LEAD Colleen Pezel 752-6775
                 
SKIP Charlotte Squires 954-5520 SKIP Lena West 594-9889      
THIRD Lynn Anderson 752-2181 THIRD Peggy Akman 586-3411      
SECOND Sharon Sheppard 594-3426 SECOND Lori Diack 594-8428      
LEAD Paula Lowen 752-7523 LEAD Libby Whitfield 752-8864      
  SPARES            
             
  Dinae Booth 821-5565            
  Iola Baird 203-1974            
  Jacky Stubbings 752-7549            
                 
  Marilyn Bush 248-9484            
  Susan White 240-1982            
  Jan Erickson 306 717-5071            
  Julie Rogers 586-8103            
                 
  Kathi Miller 594-5130            
  Judy Maitland 204 271-3667            
  Melody Sort 927-3175            
  Sue Thompkins 951-2828            
  Jan Erickson 1-306-717-5071          

CLICK HERE for printable version of Draw Schedul