THURSDAY MASTER’S SCHEDULE BLOCK 3
    Feb 22 Mar 01 Mar 08    
Team Plays Ice Plays Ice Plays Ice    
1 Carlberg 2 1 9 4 8 4    
2 Dunlop 1 1 5 5 9 3    
3 Esseltine 9 2 7 1 6 2    
4 Feltham 6 5 8 2 5 1    
5 Findlay 10 4 2 5 4 1    
6 Graham 4 5 10 3 3 2    
7 Leney 8 3 3 1 10 5    
8 Mills 7 3 4 2 1 4    
9 Thomas 3 2 1 4 2 3    
10 Calthorpe 5 4 6 3 7 5  
THURSDAY MASTER’S TEAMS AND SPARES 2017-18
4th Brian Mills 586-5851 Norm Carlberg 594-7549
3rd Ted Dye 248-4893 Brian Wiese 594-6040
2nd Owen Thomas 594-3982 Karl Runions 752-9666
1st Terry Yarosh 752-7155 Dan House 594-8914
4th Allan Thomas 752-3244 Rob Findlay 594-4321
3rd Darcy Lysne 248-8072 Gary Nolan 752-1307
2nd Gary Hackman 951-2095 Gary Stephens 752-0512
1st Ebbe Lehmann 594-6637 Bud Whitfield 752-8864
4th Bruce Feltham 607-8007 Don Graham 468-9417
3rd Ken Stobbs 306-930-1172 Verne McShane 752-6397
2nd Charles Shier 594-8916 Sanke /Erikson 752-3388
1st Brian Wells 937-0090 Gord Ludke 586-5120
4th Bob Esseltine 594-0273 Ken Calthorpe 752-0197
3rd Jerry Ockey 752-6748 Doug Thompson 586-7491
2nd Rob Frew 757-9880 Richard Miller 248-3406
1st Steve Sieber 594-0738 Joe Seede 752-1323
4th Geoff Leney 738-0804 Willie Dunlop 738-2505
3rd Gerry Kotyluk 752-6002 Joe Zammit 951-5502
2nd Garry Hildebrandt 937-0832 Len Black 240-7788
1st Terry Dyer 752-8824 Ron Pronger 488-1415
  Registered spares    
  John Thompson 738-2929    
  Fred Coppock 240-6499    
  Dennis Brost 738-0802    
  David Rogers 947-5256    
  Keith Smith 752-8135    
  Stan Kusznieryk 752-3762    
  Len Black 240-7788  

CLICK HERE for printable version of Draw Schedule