CLICK HERE for printable version of Draw Schedule

Monday Ladies
Oct-02 Oct-16 Oct-23 Oct-30 Nov-06 Nov-13 Nov-20
Team Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice
1 Aikman 8 2 2 3 3 4 4 2 5 3 6 1 7 2
2 Artindale 7 4 1 3 8 2 3 3 4 1 5 4 6 3
3 Creally 6 1 7 2 1 4 2 3 8 4 4 2 5 1
4 Maitland 5 3 6 4 7 1 1 2 2 1 3 2 8 4
5 Noble 4 3 8 1 6 3 7 4 1 3 2 4 3 1
6 Phillippe 3 1 4 4 5 3 8 1 7 2 1 1 2 3
7 Thevarge 2 4 3 2 4 1 5 4 6 2 8 3 1 2
8 Wong 1 2 5 1 2 2 6 1 3 4 7 3 4 4
Nov-27 Dec-04 Dec-11 Dec-18 Jan-08 Jan-15 Jan-22
Team Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice
1 Wong 8 2 2 3 3 4 4 2 5 3 6 1 7 2
2 Aikman 7 4 1 3 8 2 3 3 4 1 5 4 6 3
3 Artindale 6 1 7 2 1 4 2 3 8 4 4 2 5 1
4 Creally 5 3 6 4 7 1 1 2 2 1 3 2 8 4
5 Maitland 4 3 8 1 6 3 7 4 1 3 2 4 3 1
6 Noble 3 1 4 4 5 3 8 1 7 2 1 1 2 3
7 Phillippe 2 4 3 2 4 1 5 4 6 2 8 3 1 2
8 Thevarge 1 2 5 1 2 2 6 1 3 4 7 3 4 4
Jan-29 Feb-05 Feb-12 Feb-19 Feb-26 Mar-05 Mar-12
Team Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice Opp Ice
1 Thevarge 8 2 2 3 3 4 4 2 5 3 6 1 7 2
2 Wong 7 4 1 3 8 2 3 3 4 1 5 4 6 3
3 Aikman 6 1 7 2 1 4 2 3 8 4 4 2 5 1
4 Artindale 5 3 6 4 7 1 1 2 2 1 3 2 8 4
5 Creally 4 3 8 1 6 3 7 4 1 3 2 4 3 1
6 Maitland 3 1 4 4 5 3 8 1 7 2 1 1 2 3
7 Noble 2 4 3 2 4 1 5 4 6 2 8 3 1 2
8 Phillippe 1 2 5 1 2 2 6 1 3 4 7 3 4 4
Name Phone Name Phone
SKIP Peggy Aikman 586-3411 SKIP Glenna Artindale 752-9409
THIRD S. MacDonald 752-8945 THIRD Linda Kermode 586-0208
SECOND Sylvia Hickey 821-1901 SECOND Carol Barson 752-8775
LEAD Diane Sneddon 594-9991 LEAD Ann Kullman 752-9104
SKIP Irene Creally 752-0143 SKIP  Judy Maitland 204 271-3667
THIRD Sandra Braithwaite 752-4832 THIRD Ellen Coates 752-6088
SECOND Kathryn Miller 594-5130 SECOND  Teena Walz 752-6325
LEAD Sharon Sheppard 594-3426 LEAD Libby Whitfield 228-3151
SKIP Lynne Noble 752-3156 SKIP Debbie Phillippe 954-9416
THIRD Deidra Stekelenburg 954-0101 THIRD Wendy Anderson 752-5588
SECOND Elly Moore  927-3523 SECOND Nicky Waring 951-8740
LEAD Peggy Burfield 954-0207 LEAD Val Jeffrey 927-5321
SKIP Jan Thevarge 757-8156 SKIP  Shirley Wong
THIRD Akiko Abe 594-7496 THIRD Carol Dolighan
SECOND Patricia Broster  594-9346 SECOND Shannon Roberts 228-7235
LEAD Jeannette Brennan 778 424-9797 LEAD Marilyn Hirschfield
SPARES
Wendy Anderson 248-7184
Nicole Bidwell 604 999-1067
Ida Kespe 752-7413
Alyssa Sommerfeld 240-4201
Charlotte Squires 954-5520
Sue Tompkins 951-2828

CLICK HERE for printable version of Draw Schedule